DružinaRevirjiRibolovTekmovanjaObjave
RAJP
| Ribolovna Asociacija Jadransko-Podunavska
| Fishing Association Adria Danube

10th RAJP Fly Fishing Championship 2019 | Savinja | Slovenia (Šempeter Mozirje)07. - 09. June 2019
RAJPFFC2019, Preserje 9a, SI-3314 Braslovce | +386 41 456 994 | rajp@rd-sempeter.si

Groups | Skupine SLO

Captain's meeting was held at Fishing club Mozirje headquartes on friday, 7th June at 17:00.
Competition tribunal was elected: Boštjan Peter Zagožen, Radule Mićović and Željko Marković.
Supervizors are: Zoran Trajkovski, Emil Matoski, Aleksandar Vučković in Kiril Razakov.
Groups were selected by random selection (official pdf document).

Groups


SRD BANJA LUKA | Bosnia and Herzegovina
Filip Mirković skupina: A
Saša Jeremić skupina: B
Tomislav Praštalo skupina: C
Brez rezerve
SRD DONJI VAKUF | Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Bristina skupina: A
Kenan Jusić skupina: B
Muamer Dadudbegović skupina: C
Brez rezerve
SRD FOJNICA | Bosnia and Herzegovina
Refik Varka skupina: A
Ajdin Imamović skupina: B
Ismet Zulum skupina: C
Brez rezerve
JPK | Bulgaria
Martin Kolev skupina: A
Conjo Savekov skupina: B
Ljusi Dremalov skupina: C
Kiril Razakov (R)
SRD OGULIN 1 | Croatia
Nenad Marković skupina: A
Marinko Puškarić skupina: B
Marko Puškarić skupina: C
Brez rezerve
SRD OGULIN 2 | Croatia
Miroslav Katičić skupina: A
Oliver Šimić skupina: B
Jozo Vrbić skupina: C
Brez rezerve
MUHOSZ I | Hungary
Adam Dened skupina: A
Balazs Csorbai skupina: B
Istvan Prokay skupina: C
Brez rezerve
MUHOSZ II | Hungary
Attila Donko skupina: A
Istvan Nemeth skupina: B
Zoltan Zentai skupina: C
Brez rezerve
FF TEAM MACEDONIA | Macedonia
Aleksandar Cvetanovski skupina: A
Filip Serafimovic skupina: B
Pero Stefkov skupina: C
Emil Matovski (R)
KOLAŠIN | Montenegro
Rajković Ivica skupina: A
Nikola Trebješanin skupina: B
Peković Vlatko skupina: C
Ljuca Dino (R)
LIM | Montenegro
Radule Mićović skupina: A
Goran Djalovic skupina: B
Bojan Pešić skupina: C
Petar Obradović (R)
RAVNJAK | Montenegro
Bogdan Marković skupina: A
Boris Ilić skupina: B
Aleksandar Gašević skupina: C
Petar Vučinić (R)
MRK NERA FF | Serbia
Srđan Aksovski skupina: A
Vladisav Todorović skupina: B
Ivan Bakić skupina: C
Brez rezerve
OSR SMUĐ | Serbia
Vladimir Marković skupina: A
Aleksandar Mišić skupina: B
Milan Martić skupina: C
Brez rezerve
USR KLUB MUŠIČARA | Serbia
Tihomir Lukić skupina: A
Marko Milačić skupina: B
Dejan Pastronjević skupina: C
Brez rezerve
RD BLED | Slovenia
Rok Šparovec skupina: A
Matjaž Tirovič skupina: B
Jure Osolin skupina: C
Dejan Ambrožič (R)
RD MEDVODE | Slovenia
Danilo Bižal skupina: A
Marjan Kolar skupina: B
Aljoša Crikvenjaš skupina: C
Brez rezerve
RD MOZIRJE | Slovenia
Božo Osolin skupina: A
Tone Škrabec skupina: B
Janko Čeperlin skupina: C
Bojan Lukše (R)
RZS | Slovenia
Drago Ornik skupina: A
Miroslav Žaberl skupina: B
Matej Zlodej skupina: C
Brez rezerve
   

Session 1 beats available on saturday, 8th June at 7:00



Session 2 beats available on saturday, 8th June at 7:00



Session 3 beats available on sunday, 9th June at 7:00


Spock.si
Prijava krivolova, onesnaženja, pogina... 041.456.994